1° Sorteio
Região A
GANHADOR | CIDADE |
---|---|
Anderson Henrique Lopes | Santa Maria - RS |
Cássio Lazzarotto Kaus | Santa Maria - RS |
Cleiva Denardin | Santa Maria - RS |
Denise de Fátima Menezes | Santa Maria - RS |
Jennyffer Nunes | Santa Maria - RS |
Leandro D. Guidetti | Santa Maria - RS |
Luiz Edimar Lima da Silva | Santa Maria - RS |
Marcia Cristina Lameira Fernandes | Santa Maria - RS |
Moisés Nunes Marin | Santiago - RS |
Rafaela Righes | Jaguari - RS |
Renata O. Silva | Santiago - RS |
Silvia Carvalho | Santiago - RS |
Terezinha Fátima P. Silva | Santiago - RS |
Valdi Cortes | Santiago - RS |
Zilta M. M. Antunes | Santiago - RS |
Região B
GANHADOR | CIDADE |
---|---|
Adriano Iappe Gonçalves | São Borja - RS |
Adroaldo Rodrigo Rosa | Itaqui - RS |
Alexandre Alencar Schirmann | São Borja - RS |
Ana Lucia Knopp S. | São Borja - RS |
Cristian Vicenti de Souza | São Borja - RS |
Eliana Denize Vidal Costenari | São Francisco de Assis - RS |
Enelsi Oliveira de Oliveira | São Borja - RS |
Isaias Nunes Alito | São Francisco de Assis - RS |
Jorge Almeida Santos | São Francisco de Assis - RS |
Líria Sodré Machado | Santo Ângelo - RS |
Marcia Regina M. dos S. Valandro | Itaqui - RS |
Maria Helena Doralina Sudré M. | Itaqui - RS |
Marlene Nunes Sá Brito | Alegrete - RS |
Mayara Lemke | Santo Ângelo - RS |
Vanderli Killian | Santo Ângelo - RS |
Região C
GANHADOR | CIDADE |
---|---|
Amanda Fiedler | São Sepé - RS |
Claudete Morim Pereira | São Sepé - RS |
Darci de Lima Langendorf | São Gabriel - RS |
Evandro Rodrigues Dias | Caçapava do Sul - RS |
Jocilano Liziomar Quintana | Mato Leitão - RS |
Josiane Figueiro Curto | Santa Maria - RS |
Lércio Fagundes | Santa Cruz do Sul - RS |
Letícia Oliveira | Júlio de Castilhos - RS |
Luis Roberto Silveira | Encruzilhada do Sul - RS |
Maria Elizabete dos Santos Mello | Júlio de Castilhos - RS |
Nirceu da Cunha Marinho | São Gabriel - RS |
Osmar Preischardt | Encruzilhada do Sul - RS |
Ozir Alves Pereira | Caçapava do Sul - RS |
Roger Antonio Alnoch | São Sepé - RS |
Salvador Rosa Pedroso | São Gabriel - RS |
Sorteio Final
Região A
GANHADOR | CIDADE |
---|---|
*GANHADORA DO CARRO: Lurrana Simões da Silva | Santa Maria - RS |
Antonio C. Bertollo | Jaguari - RS |
Antonio Luiz Fontana de Lima | Dilermando de Aguiar - RS |
Cristina Rodrigues | Santiago - RS |
Daiele Borges Soares | Santiago - RS |
Fabrício Duarte Suarez | Santa Maria - RS |
Jarbas Falcão de Melo | Santiago - RS |
Laercio Kulinski | Santiago - RS |
Lorenzo Kaercher Segabinazi | Santa Maria - RS |
Marilce Z. de Moraes | Santa Maria - RS |
Rosalvo Sartori Godoy | Itaara - RS |
Talita de Souza Frasson | Santa Maria - RS |
Tania Codem Machado Alves | Santa Maria - RS |
Tanise Santa Lena | Jaguari - RS |
Terezinha Loreni Freitas Machado | Santiago - RS |
Zolnei V. Bortoluzzi | Santa Maria - RS |
Região B
GANHADOR | CIDADE |
---|---|
*GANHADORA DO CARRO: Eduarda Vargas Ferreira | Itaqui - RS |
Alexandre V. S. Oliveira | São Borja - RS |
Cleber Maus Alberto | Itaqui - RS |
Conceição A. dos Santos | Alegrete - RS |
Graciela Santana Ferreira | Alegrete - RS |
Iara H. Mota | Itaqui - RS |
Josimar Alves Teixeira | São Borja - RS |
Liana Silva D. Almeida | Itaqui - RS |
Maria Helena Silva de Souza | São Luiz Gonzaga - RS |
Maria Olinda M. Resta | São Francisco de Assis - RS |
Milton Adriano Flores Cariolato | São Francisco de Assis - RS |
Rita de Cassia Ramos Bairros | Alegrete - RS |
Shirlei de Oliveira Pereira | Itaqui - RS |
Vilson Pianesso | Santo Ângelo - RS |
Willian da Silva Boita | São Luiz Gonzaga - RS |
Zeni Medeiros Dias | Itaqui - RS |
Região C
GANHADOR | CIDADE |
---|---|
*GANHADOR DO CARRO: Francisco Brombilla | Júlio de Castilhos - RS |
Anderleia Garcia | Caçapava do Sul - RS |
Carlos Alberto T. Menezes | São Gabriel - RS |
Célia Rosecler G. Moreira | Caçapava do Sul - RS |
Claudia Aline Matos | Encruzilhada do Sul - RS |
Daiane V. Santos | São Sepé - RS |
Darci Cittolin | Venâncio Aires - RS |
Jéssica Sperb Paulo dos Santos | Encruzilhada do Sul - RS |
Kelly Morais Silva | São Sepé - RS |
Mauro Jorge Machado Damaceno | Júlio de Castilhos - RS |
Robertson de Gumão Almeida | São Sepé - RS |
Sadi Soares Couto | São Sepé - RS |
Sayonara Dutra | São Gabriel - RS |
Silvio Pedro Corrêa | São Gabriel - RS |
Sonia Mara de Oliveira | Santa Cruz do Sul - RS |
Susana Fagundes Lemos | São Gabriel - RS |